IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions and Answers (Prelims) PDF Download

IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions and Answers

IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions and Answers With Explanations – Prelims Exam: On this page, we had provided the IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions and Answers for the Prelims Examination. These IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions will help you to know the type of questions that may be asked in the IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Online Test. Gain more knowledge and marks by practicing the given IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Quiz.



★★ Free IBPS SO Prelims Mock Tests ★★

Then, you will be perfect in answering the questions given in the IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Free Mock Test. Check this entire page for more information regarding the IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions. We have given the direct links to download the IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Questions and Answers in the PDF format.

You Can Also Check:IBPS SO Previous Papers

IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Prelims Questions and Answers With Solutions

1. The monthly budget of A and B are in the ratio of 17:19. If they get an extra budget of Rs. 3500 each, the ratio of new monthly budget of A and B becomes 12:13. What is the new monthly budget of A?



A. Rs. 15000
B. Rs. 13000
C. Rs. 10000
D. Rs. 12000
E. Rs. 14000

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
Monthly budget of A and B be 17x and 19x respectively
After the extra budget the new ratio of A and B will be (17x + 3500) and
(19x + 3500) respectively
According to question
17x + (3500 / 19x ) + 3500=12 / 13
13 * (17x + 3500) = 12 * (19x + 3500)
221x + 45500 = 228x + 42000
7x = 3500
x = 500
New budget of A = Rs. (17 * 500 + 3500) = Rs. 12000

2. What value should come in place of the question mark (?) in the following question?
? * 25 ÷ 6 = 1962.5

A. 541
B. 457
C. 358
D. 471
E. None of these

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
? * 25 ÷ 6 = 1962.5
? * 25 = 1962.5 * 6
25? = 11775
? = 11775 / 25
? = 471

3. Two trains are moving in opposite directions 60 km/hr and 90 km/hr. Their lengths are 1.10 km and 0.9 km respectively. The time taken by the slower train to cross the faster train in seconds is:

A. 36
B. 45
C. 48
D. 49

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Relative speed = (60 + 90) km/hr
= (150 * (5 / 18)) m/sec
= (125 / 3) m/sec.
Distance covered = (1.10 + 0.9) km = 2 km = 2000 m.
Required time =(2000 * (3 / 125)) sec = 48 sec.

4. 7X2 is a three-digit number and X is the missing digit. If the number is divisible by 6, the missing digit is?

A. 4
B. 3
C. 2
D. 5

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
The given number is divisible by 6 so it would be divisible by 2 and 3.
The last digit is 2 whatever be the value of X, it would be divisible by 2.
Now, 7 + X + 2 = 9 + X, must be divisible by 3.
?X = 3 makes the number divisible by 3.

5. Ten years ago, P was half of Q’s age. If the ratio of their present ages is 3:4, what will be the total of their present ages?

A. 45
B. 40
C. 35
D. 30

Correct Option: C
Explanation:
The present age of P and Q be 3x and 4x respectively.
Ten years ago, P was half of Q’s age
?(3x – 10) = 1 / 2(4x – 10)
?6x – 20 = 4x – 10
?2x = 10
?x = 5
Total of their present ages 3x + 4x = 7x
= 7 * 5 = 35

6. What value should come in place of the question mark (?) in the following question?
567 – 4824 ÷ 134 = ? * 9

A. 33
B. 59
C. 37
D. 57
E. None of these

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
567 – (4824 / 134) = ? * 9
567 – 36 = ? * 9
? = (531/9)
? = 59

7. A 300-meter long train crosses a platform in 39 seconds while it crosses a signal pole in 18 seconds. What is the length of the platform?

A. 320 m
B. 350 m
C. 650 m
D. Data inadequate

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Speed = (300/18) m/sec
= (50/3) m/sec.
The length of the platform be x meters.
Then, (x + (300/39)) = 50/3
3(x + 300) = 1950
x = 350 m.

You Can Also Check:IBPS SO Syllabus

8. Present ages of Kiran and Syam are in the ratio of 5:4 respectively. Three years hence, the ratio of their ages will become 11:9 respectively. What is Syam’s present age in years?

A. 28
B. 27
C. 26
D. 24

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
Ratio of the present age of Kiran and Syam = 5:4
Let present age of Kiran = 5x
Present age of Syam = 4x
After 3 years, the ratio of their ages = 11:9
(5x + 3):(4x + 3) = 11:9
9(5x + 3) = 11(4x + 3)
45x + 27 = 44x + 33
x = 33 – 27
x = 6
Syam’s present age = 4x = 4 * 6 = 24

9. A paddleboat can row at 13 km/hr in still water. Find the time taken by the paddleboat to travel 68 km along the stream, if the speed of the stream is 4 km/hr.

A. 4 hours
B. 3 hours
C. 5 hours
D. 2 hours

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
Speed downstream = (13 + 4) km/hr = 17 km/hr
Time taken to travel 68 km downstream = 68 / 17hrs= 4 hrs

10. A large field of 700 hectares is divided into two parts. The difference between the areas of the two parts is one-fifth of the average of the two areas. What is the area of the smaller part in hectares?

A. 400
B. 365
C. 385
D. 315

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
Area of the larger part = x hectares,
Area of the smaller part = (700 – x) hectares.
Difference in the areas of the two parts = x – (700 – x)
= 2x – 700
One-fifth of the average of the two areas
= [(1 / 5) * (700 / 2)] = 70 (total area is 700)
Given that difference of the areas of the two parts = one-fifth of the average of the two areas
2x – 700 = 70
2x = 770
x = 770 / 2 = 385
Hence, the area of a smaller part
= (700 – x) = ( 700 – 385) = 315hectares

11. A train overtakes two persons who are walking in the same direction in which the train is going, at the rate of 2 kmph and 4 kmph and passes them completely in 9 and 10 seconds respectively. The length of the train is:

A. 45 m
B. 50 m
C. 54 m
D. 72 m

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
2 kmph = (2 * (5 / 18)) m/sec =5 / 9 m/sec.
4 kmph = (4 * (5 / 18)) m/sec =10 / 9 m/sec.
The length of the train is x meters and its speed by y m/sec.
Then, [(x / y)-(5 / 9)] = 9 and [(x / y)-(10 / 9)] = 10
Therefore 9y – 5 = x and 10(9y – 10) = 9x
=> 9y – x = 5 and 90y – 9x = 100
On solving, we get: x = 50
Therefore Length of the train is 50 m.

12. If (2^p + 1) is a prime number, which one of the following digits could be the value of p?

A. 3
B. 4
C. 5
D. 6

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
In such questions, each alternative should be tried.
If P = 3, we will get; 8 + 1= 9
If P = 4, we will get; 16 + 1 = 17
If P = 5, we will get; 32 + 1 = 33
If P= 6, we will get; 64 + 1= 65
Out of the four results, only 17 is the prime number. So, the required value of the P is 4.

13. What approximate value should come in place of the question mark (?) in the following question (1041.92 + ?) ÷ 2.998 = 1816.012 ÷ 3.988
(Note: You are not expected to calculate the exact value)?

A. 450
B. 380
C. 320
D. 420
E. 390

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
By replacing the “?” with “x”
(1042 + x) ÷ 3 = 1816 ÷ 4
(1042 + x)÷ 3 = 454
1042 + x = 454 * 3
1042 + x = 1362
x = 1362 – 1042
x = 320

14. In an election between two candidates, one got 55% of the total valid votes, 20% of the votes were invalid. If the total number of votes was 7500, the number of valid votes that the other candidate got, was :

A. 2500
B. 2700
C. 2900
D. 3100

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Total number of votes = 7500
Given that 20% of votes were invalid
Valid votes = 80%
Total valid votes = 7500 * (80 / 100)
1st candidate got 55% of the total valid votes.
Hence the 2nd candidate should have got 45% of the total valid votes
Valid votes that 2nd candidate got = total valid votes * (45 / 100)
[7500* (80 / 100) * (45 / 100)] = 2700

15. What should come in place of question mark (?) in the following number series?
36, 18, 6, 3, 1, ?

A. 0.25
B. 1.5
C. 0.5
D. 0.75
E. 2

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Given number series – 36, 18, 6, 3, 1, ?
The pattern is as follows:
36 / 2 = 18
18 / 3 = 6
6 / 2 = 3
3 / 3 = 1
1 / 2 = 0.5

16. If the length of a rectangle is halved and its breadth is tripled, what is the percentage change in its area?

A. 25% increase
B. 25% decrease
C. 50% decrease
D. 50% increase

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
The length is halved.
i.e., the length is decreased by 50%
Breadth is tripled
i.e., breadth is increased by 200%
Change in area =[- 50 + 200 – 50 * (200 / 100)]%=50%
i.e., the area is increased by 50%

17. In an examination, a student scores 4 marks for every correct answer and loses 1 mark for every wrong answer. If he attempts all 60 questions and secures 130 marks, the number of questions he attempts correctly is :

A. 35
B. 38
C. 40
D. 42

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Let the number of correct answers be X.
The number of incorrect answers = (60 – X).
4x – (60 – x) = 130
5x = 190
x = 38

18. A student has to obtain 33% of the total marks to pass. He got 125 marks and failed by 40 marks. The maximum marks are :

A. 500
B. 600
C. 800
D. 1000

Correct Option: A

You Can Also Check: IBPS SO Reasoning Questions and Answers

Explanation:
The student got 125 marks and still, he failed by 40 marks
The minimum pass mark = 125 + 40 = 165
Given that minimum pass mark = 33% of the total mark
total mark =33 / 100 =165
total mark = 16500 / 33 = 500

19. If the selling price is doubled, the profit triples. Find the profit percent?

A. 100%
B. 200%
C. 300%
D. 400%

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
Let the C.P be Rs.100 and S.P be Rs.x, Then
The profit is (x – 100)
Now the S.P is doubled, then the new S.P is 2x
New profit is (2x – 100)
Now as per the given condition;
3(x – 100) = 2x – 100
By solving, we get
x = 200
Profit percent = (200 – 100) / 100 = 100
Hence the profit percentage is 100%

20. An accurate clock shows 8 a.m. Through how may degrees will the hour hand rotate when the clock shows 2 o’clock
in the afternoon?

A. 154°
B. 180°
C. 170°
D. 160°

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
We know that angle traced by hour hand in 12 hrs = 360°
From 8 to 2, there are 6 hours.
Angle traced by the hour hand in 6 hours = 6*(360 / 12)=180°

21. The second Saturday and every Sunday is a holiday. How many working days will be there in a month of 30 days beginning on a
Saturday?

A. 24
B. 23
C. 18
D. 21

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
The month begins on a Saturday and has 30 days
Sundays = 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30th
Total Sundays = 5
Every second Saturday is a holiday.
1 second Saturday in every month
Total days in the month = 30
Total working days = 30 – (5 + 1) = 24

22. By mixing two qualities of pulses in the ratio 2: 3 and selling the mixture at the rate of Rs 22 per kilogram, a shopkeeper makes a profit of 10 %. If the cost of the smaller quantity is Rs 14 per kg, the cost per kg of the larger quantity is:

A. Rs 23
B. Rs 25
C. Rs 24
D. None of these

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Cost Price of 5 kg = Rs.[(14 * 2) + (x * 3)] = (28 + 3x)
Sell price of 5 kg = Rs. (22 * 5) = Rs. 110
[{110 – (28 + 3x)} / (28 + 3x) ]*100 =10
[82- (3x / 28) + 3x]= 1 / 10
820 – 30x = 28 + 3x
33x = 792
x = 24

23. In still water, a boat can travel at 5 km/hr. It takes 1 hour to row to a place and comes back. If the velocity of the stream is 1 km/hr, how far is the place?

A. 3.5 km
B. 2.4 km
C. 2.6 km
D. Date Inadequate

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Let the required distance be x km.
Speed downstream = (5 + 1)kmph = 6 kmph
Speed upstream = (5 – 1)kmph = 4 kmph
Then, (x / 6)+(x / 4)=1
5x = 12
x = 2.4
The required distance is 2.4 km

24. What day of the week was 1 January 1901?

A. Monday
B. Tuesday
C. Saturday
D. Friday

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
1 Jan 1901 = (1900 years + 1st Jan 1901)
We know that the number of odd days in 400 years = 0
Hence the number of odd days in 1600 years = 0 (Since 1600 is a
perfect multiple of 400)
Number of odd days in the period 1601-1900= Number of odd days in 300 years
= 5 x 3 = 15 = 1
(As we can reduce perfect multiples of 7 from odd days without affecting anything)
1st Jan 1901 = 1 odd day
Total number of odd days = (0 + 1 + 1) = 2
2 odd days = Tuesday
Hence 1 January 1901 is Tuesday.

25. 121, 385, 572, 242, 624, 781

A. 572
B. 242
C. 781
D. 624

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
In each number, the middle digit is equal to the sum of the other two digits except 624.

26. 71, 76, 69, 74, 67, 72, (…)

A. 80
B. 70
C. 77
D. 65

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
Alternately, we add 5 and subtract 7.

27. What is the probability of getting a sum 9 from two throws of a dice?

A. 1/6
B. 1/8
C. 1/9
D. 1/12

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
In two throws of a dice, n(S) = (6 x 6) = 36
Let E = event of getting a sum ={(3, 6), (4, 5), (5, 4), (6, 3)}
P(E) =[n(E) / n(S)]=4 / 36=1 / 9

28. Two dice are tossed. The probability that the total score is a prime number is:

A. 1/6
B. 5/12
C. 1/2
D. 7/9

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
n(S) = (6 x 6) = 36.
Let E = Event that a sum is a prime number.
E= { (1, 1), (1, 2), (1, 4), (1, 6), (2, 1), (2, 3), (2, 5), (3, 2), (3, 4), (4, 1), (4, 3), (5, 2), (5, 6), (6, 1), (6, 5) }
n(E) = 15
P(E) =[n(E) / n(S)]=15 / 36
= 5 / 12

29. A man buys an item at Rs. 1200 and sells it at the loss of 20 percent. Then what is the selling price of that item? https://www.freshersnow.com/previous-year-question-papers/

A. Rs. 660
B. Rs. 760
C. Rs. 860
D. Rs. 960

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
Here always remember, when ever x% loss,
it means S.P. = (100 – x)% of C.P
when ever x% profit,
it means S.P. = (100 + x)% of C.P
So here will be (100 – x)% of C.P.
= 80% of 1200
= (80 / 100) * 1200
= 960

You Can Also Check: ★ IBPS SO General Awareness Questions and Answers

30. A man bought an article and sold it at a gain of 5 %. If he had bought it at 5% less and sold it for Re 1 less, he would have made a profit of 10%. The C.P. of the article was

A. Rs 100
B. Rs 150
C. Rs 200
D. Rs 250

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Let original Cost price is x
Selling price = (105 / 100) * x = 21x / 20
New Cost price = (95 / 100) * x = 19x / 20
New Selling price = (110 / 100 )* (19x / 20 )= 209x / 200
[(21x / 20) – (209x / 200)] = 1
x = 200

31. H.C.F. of two numbers is 23 and the other two factors of their L.C.M. are 13 and 14. The larger of the two numbers is:

A. 276
B. 299
C. 322
D. 345

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
The numbers are (23 * 13) and (23 * 14)
Larger number = (23 * 14) = 322

32. The smallest number which when diminished by 7, is divisible 12, 16, 18, 21 and 28 are:

A. 1008
B. 1015
C. 1022
D. 1032

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Required number = (L.C.M. of 12,16, 18, 21, 28) + 7
= 1008 + 7
= 1015

33. Find out the wrong number in the series:
455, 445, 465, 435, 485, 415,515,455

A. 455
B. 465
C. 485
D. 415

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
The given series is made of two different series:
First: 455, 465, 485, 515, and
Second: 445, 435, 415,455
The sequence in first series is + 10, + 20, + 30, and the sequence in second series: -10, -20. So, the number 455 is wrong as it should be 415 – 30 = 385

34. What is the difference between the biggest and the smallest fraction among 2/3, 3/4, 4/5 and 5/6?

A) 1/6
B) 1/12
C) 1/20
D) 1/30

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
Converting each of the given fractions into decimal form, we get
2/3 = 0.66
3/4 = 0.75
4/5 = 0.8
5/6 = 0.833
Since 0.833>0.8>0.75>0.66
So, 5/6 > 4/5 > 3/4 > 2/3
Therefore, Required Difference = 5/6 – 2/3 = 1/6

35. A man invested Rs. 4455 in Rs. 10 shares quoted at Rs. 8.25. If the rate of dividend is 12%, his annual income is:

A. Rs. 207.40
B. Rs. 534.60
C. Rs. 648
D. Rs. 655.60

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Number of shares = 4455 / 8.25 = 540
Face value = Rs. (540 * 10) = Rs. 5400
Annual income = Rs.(12 / 100) * 5400= Rs. 648

36. The cost price of an Rs. 100 stock at 4 discount, when brokerage is 1/4% is:

A. Rs. 95.75
B. Rs. 96
C. Rs. 96.25
D. Rs. 104.25

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
C.P. = Rs.(100 – 4 )+(1 / 4)= Rs. 96.25

37. Mike agrees to pay interest at a rate of 6% per annum for the first two years, for the next three years at the rate of 9% per annum, and for the period beyond five years at the rate of 14% per annum. At the end of 9 years, he pays Rs. 11,400 as total interest. What is the sum of money he borrowed?

A. Rs. 10,000
B. Rs. 14,000
C. Rs. 15,000
D. Rs. 12,000

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
Let the sum borrowed be x. Then,
[(x * 6 * 2) / 100] + [(x * 9 * 3) / 100] + [(x * 14 * 4) / 100] = 11400
[(3x / 25) + (27x / 100) + (14x / 25)] = 11400
x = 12000

38. The increment in the annual rate of simple interest from 10% to 12.5%, increases Ankit’s income by Rs. 1250. What is his principal(in Rs.)?

A. Rs. 55,000
B. Rs. 40,000
C. Rs. 50,000
D. Rs. 55,000

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Let the sum be Rs. x
Then, [(x * 25 * 2) / (100 * 2)] – [(x * 10 * 1) / 100]= 1250
25x + 20x = 250000
x = 50000

39. A 6% stock yields 8%. The market value of the stock is:

A. Rs.48
B. Rs.75
C. Rs.96
D. Rs.133.33

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
For an income of Rs.8, investment = Rs.100.
For an income of Rs.6, investment = Rs.(100 / 8) * 6 = Rs.75
Market value of Rs.100 stock = Rs.75

40. The sum of the three numbers is 98. If the ratio of the first to second is 2:3 and that of the second to the third is 5:8, then the second number is:

A. 20
B. 30
C. 48
D. 58

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Let the three parts be A, B, C. Then,
A:B = 2:3 and B:C = 5:8 = [5 * (3 / 5)]:[8 * (3 / 5)]=3:(24 / 5)
A:B:C = 2:3:(24 / 5) = 10:15:24
B=[98 * (15 / 49)] = 30

41. By how much is three-fifth of 350 greater than four-seventh of 210?

A. 90
B. 100
C. 110
D. 120

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
3/5 of 350 – 4/7 of 210 = 210 – 120 = 90.

42. Water boils at 212°F or 100°C and melts at 32°F or 0° C. If the temperature of the particular day is 35° C, it is equal to :

A. 85°F
B. 95°F
C. 96°F
D. 97°F
Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Let F and C denote the temperature in Fahrenheit and Celsius respectively.
Then, (F – 32) / (212 – 32) = (C – 0) / (100 – 0), if c = 35, then F = 95.

43. ? + 3699 + 1985 – 2047 = 31111

A. 21274
B. 27474
C. 21224
D. 27224

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Let x + 3699 + 1985 – 2047 = 31111
x = 31111 – 3699 – 1985 + 2047 = 27474

44. What least number should be subtracted from 13601 such that the remainder is divisible by 87?

A. 27
B. 28
C. 29
D. 30

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
13601 ÷ 87 = 156, remainder = 29
Hence 29 is the least number which can be subtracted from 13601 such that the remainder is divisible by 87

45. How many even prime numbers are there less than 50?

A. 1
B. 15
C. 2
D. 16

Correct Option: A

Explanation:
2 is the only even prime number

46. A sum of money is to be distributed among A, B, C, D in the proportion of 5:2:4:3. If C gets Rs. 1000 more than D, what is B’s
share?

A. Rs. 500
B. Rs. 1500
C. Rs. 2000
D. None of these

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
Let the shares of A, B, C, and D be Rs. 5x, Rs. 2x, Rs. 4x and Rs. 3x respectively.
Then, 4x – 3x = 1000
x = 1000.
B’s share = Rs. 2x = Rs. (2 * 1000) = Rs. 2000.

47. If 2 tables and 3 chairs cost Rs.3500 and 3 tables and 2 chairs cost Rs.4000, then how much does a table cost?

A. 500
B. 1000
C. 1500
D. 2000

Correct Option: B

Explanation:
Let the cost of a table and that of a chair be Rs.x and Rs.y respectively.
Then, 2x + 3y = 3500 …(i)
and 3x + 2y = 4000 …..(ii)
solving (i) and (ii) we get x = 1000, y = 500

48. A train moving at speed of 80 km/hr crosses a pole in 7 seconds. Find the length of the train.

A. 150 m
B. 165 m
C. 175 m
D. 170 m

Correct Option: C

Explanation:
The length of the train is equal to the distance covered by train to cross the pole. So, we will find the distance traveled by train in 7 seconds by applying the following formula:
Distance= Speed * Time
Speed is given in Km/hr so we will convert it into m/s as answers are given in meters.
Speed=90* Apti Problem on trains 8= 25 m/s
Time = 7 seconds
Distance = 25 * 7= 175 meters

49. How much 4-digit number can be formed from the digits 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, and 7 which are divisible by 5 in such a way that digits should not repeat.

A. 25
B. 30
C. 35
D. 60

Correct Option: D

Explanation:
A number is divisible by 5 if the number ends with 0 or 5, but we don’t have 0 in the given digits that means 5 should come at the unit place. Now, one of the remaining 5 digits (2, 3, 4, 6, and 7) can come at the tens place. Similarly, we can fill the hundreds place by one of the remaining 4 digits.
Therefore, the thousands of place can be filled by one of the remaining 3 digits.
Hence, the required number of the numbers = 1 * 5 * 4 * 3 = 60.

50. If 15 men can reap the crops of a field in 28 days, in how many days will 5 men reap it?

A. 50 days
B. 60 days
C. 84 days
D. 9.333 days

Correct Option: C

Explanation:

Let 5 men can reap a field in x days
So, put the same quantities on the same side.
Men: Days
Now, Men and Days are inversely proportional to each other. If we increase the number of men fewer days will be required to complete the work.
Inversely proportional means= 15 =1 / 28, 5 =1 / x
So, 5 / 15=28 / x
i.e., 5:15 = 28:x
Or, x = (28 * 15) / 5
Or, x = 84 days
Hence, 5 men can reap a field in 84 days.

To Download IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude Prelims Questions and Answers PDF – Click Here

Keep practicing more to crack IBPS SO Exam. Download the IBPS SO Quantitative Aptitude PDF before the examination and prepare well for the exam. For more latest updates follow our website Freshers Now. Thank You.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here